Groep 4 2e ronde A

Groep 4 2e ronde A

Team G P
1 SIOL 2 1 3
2 SV Venray 9 1 3
3 De Leeuw 3 1 3
4 HRC'27 2 1 3
5 Sparta'18 3 1 3
6 De Leeuw 5 1 3
7 SIOL 3 1 3
8 Gemert 8 1 3
9 SHH 4 1 3
10 Spaubeek 4 1 3
11 SV De Braak 8 1 3
12 Avanti 31 7 1 3
13 Sportclub Jekerdal 5 1 3
14 Olympia'18 8 1 3
15 Geusselt Sport 4 1 3
16 SV Someren 8 1 3
17 EMS 3 1 3
18 Sporting S.T. 2 1 3
19 VV Baarlo 5 1 3
20 Leonidas - W 6 1 3
21 Sportclub Irene 6 1 3
22 SVE 2 1 3
23 ASV'33 6 1 3
24 DVO 4 1 3
25 Mifano 7 1 3
26 RKSVO 35+1 1 3
27 Sportclub Irene 8 1 3
28 SV De Braak 13 1 3
29 DESM 4 1 3
30 DESM 5 1 3
31 Wittenhorst 6 1 3
32 Heer 7 1 3
33 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 5 1 3
34 Avanti 31 5 1 3
35 vvVOS 5 1 3
36 HRC'27 1 1 3
37 Nulandia 4 1 3
38 UDI'19/CSU 8 1 3
39 Venlosche Boys 6 1 3
40 Vorstenbossche Boys 5 1 3
41 Erp 10 1 3
42 Festilent 7 1 3
43 Grashoek 4 1 3
44 GSV'28 4 1 3
45 IVO 7 1 3
46 NWC 9 1 3
47 Sportclub'25 3 1 3
48 Vorstenbossche Boys 35+1 1 3
49 Groene Ster 6 1 3
50 RKSV Minor 4 1 3
51 SV TOP 12 1 3
52 Avanti 31 8 1 3
53 RKSVV 2 1 1
54 S.V. Brandevoort 6 1 1
55 Sportclub Leeuwen 3 1 1
56 SV Someren 10 1 1
57 Gemert 10 1 1
58 Gemert 7 1 1
59 MBC'13 4 1 1
60 MVC 2 1 1
61 SV Someren 11 1 1
62 UDI'19/CSU 12 1 1
63 Vorstenbossche Boys 4 1 1
64 Walburgia 1 1 1
65 De Ster 5 1 1
66 Festilent 8 1 1
67 Langeberg 5 1 1
68 Olympia'18 6 1 1
69 Bruheze 3 0 0
70 Deurne 8 0 0
71 ELI 3 0 0
72 Gemert 9 0 0
73 SV United 4 0 0
74 Vitesse'08 6 0 0
75 ZSV 8 0 0
76 Wittenhorst 10 1 0
77 FC de Rakt 6 1 0
78 Festilent 6 1 0
79 Margriet 4 1 0
80 Merselo 2 1 0
81 Sparta'18 4 1 0
82 DSV 4 1 0
83 DVG 4 1 0
84 H.B.S.V. 4 1 0
85 Mierlo Hout 6 1 0
86 Panningen 5 1 0
87 RKVVM 3 1 0
88 Rood Wit'62 9 1 0
89 V.V. Schaesberg 5 1 0
90 Chevremont 3 1 0
91 FC Uden 4 1 0
92 IASON 1 1 0
93 Rhode/VSB 11 1 0
94 Blerick 6 1 0
95 EVV Echt 4 1 0
96 SV Meerssen 5 1 0
97 VV Baarlo 7 1 0
98 Bruheze 4 1 0
99 Liessel 2 1 0
100 NWC 10 1 0
101 Schinveld 3 1 0
102 Veritas 5 1 0
103 vvVOS 4 1 0
104 Meterik 3 1 0
105 Neerkandia 4 1 0
106 RKVB 3 1 0
107 Avesteyn 4 1 0
108 SCG 3 1 0
109 SCMH 3 1 0
110 Haslou 5 1 0
111 Mariahout 5 1 0
112 Merselo 3 1 0
113 RKVB 2 1 0
114 RKHSV 6 1 0
115 SES 4 1 0
116 Erp 9 1 0
117 Gemert 13 1 0
118 MMC Weert 6 1 0
119 Schijndel/DE WIT 7 1 0
120 Weltania 4 1 0
121 VVV'03 5 1 0
122 FC Landgraaf 4 1 0
123 EGS'20 10 1 0
124 Heijen 4 1 0
125 Sparta'18 6 1 0
126 Chevremont 4 1 0
127 Toxandria 5 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!